2022-2023 HKSSF Tsuen Wan & Islands Secondary Schools Area Committee Inter-school Swimming

Category : General
Date : 2022-10-13 To 14
Host : The Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation
Nature : External
200M Individual Medley 1st Runner-up (Boys Grade A)
黃卓謙 WONG Cheuk-him (6C)
200M Freestyle 1st Runner-up (Boys Grade A)
黃卓謙 WONG Cheuk-him (6C)
50M Breaststroke Champion (Boys Grade A)
陳漢曜 CHAN Hon-yiu (5B)
100M Freestyle Champion (Boys Grade A)
范浩義 FAN Ho-yee (5D)
200M Freestyle Champion (Boys Grade A)
范浩義 FAN Ho-yee (5D)
100M Breaststroke 2nd Runner-up (Boys Grade A)
林霆羲 LAM Ting-hei (4A)
200M Breaststroke 1st Runner-up (Boys Grade A)
林霆羲 LAM Ting-hei (4A)
4x50M Freestyle Relay Champion (Boys Grade A)
林霆羲 LAM Ting-hei (4A)陳漢曜 CHAN Hon-yiu (5B)范浩義 FAN Ho-yee (5D)黃卓謙 WONG Cheuk-him (6C)
Boys A Grade Overall Champion (Boys Grade A)
林霆羲 LAM Ting-hei (4A)陳漢曜 CHAN Hon-yiu (5B)范浩義 FAN Ho-yee (5D)郭梓軒 KWOK Tsz-hin (6C)黃卓謙 WONG Cheuk-him (6C)
100M Breaststroke Champion (Boys Grade B)
曾啟然 TSANG Kai-yin (3D)
50M Breaststroke 3rd Runner-up (Boys Grade B)
曾啟然 TSANG Kai-yin (3D)
50M Backstroke 3rd Runner-up (Boys Grade B)
鄭文竣 CHENG Jacky-man, Chun (4D)
100M Freestyle 1st Runner-up (Boys Grade C)
黃子堅 WONG Tsz-kin (1A)
200M Freestyle 1st Runner-up (Boys Grade C)
黃子堅 WONG Tsz-kin (1A)
50M Backstroke 1st Runner-up (Girls Grade A)
陳承欣 CHAN Shing-yan, Prudence (2A)
100M Backstroke Champion (Girls Grade A)
陳承欣 CHAN Shing-yan, Prudence (2A)
100M Freestyle Champion (Girls Grade A)
曾琬晴 TSANG Yuen-ching (6D)
50M Breaststroke 1st Runner-up (Girls Grade A)
鄔栩晴 WU Hui-ching (6A)
4x50M Medley Relay Champion (Girls Grade A)
陳承欣 CHAN Shing-yan, Prudence (2A)鄔栩晴 WU Hui-ching (6A)黎信延 LAI Shun-yin (6A)曾琬晴 TSANG Yuen-ching (6D)
Girls A Grade Overall 1st Runner-up (Girls Grade A)
陳承欣 CHAN Shing-yan, Prudence (2A)鄔栩晴 WU Hui-ching (6A)黎信延 LAI Shun-yin (6A)曾琬晴 TSANG Yuen-ching (6D)
50M Freestyle 3rd Runner-up (Girls Grade B)
溫婉蓉 WAN Yuen-yung, Tina (3C)
50M Breaststroke 2nd Runner-up (Girls Grade B)
溫婉蓉 WAN Yuen-yung, Tina (3C)
50M Backstroke 2nd Runner-up (Girls Grade C)
黃心瑜 WONG Sum-yu (2D)
100M Backstroke 1st Runner-up (Girls Grade C)
黃心瑜 WONG Sum-yu (2D)
荃灣官立中學 TSUEN WAN GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL
Address : 新界荃灣海壩街70號
Address: 70 HOI PA STREET TSUEN WAN
Tel : 24903307
Fax : 24906645
Powered by Friendly Portal System v10.17