Category :
General
Date :
2019-10-04 (Friday)
Host :
HK Schools Sports Federation
Nature :
External
Boys A Grade - 200M Individual Medley - 1st Runner-up
關智聰 KWAN Chi-chung (6D)
Boys A Grade - 50M Butterfly - 3rd Runner-up
關智聰 KWAN Chi-chung (6D)
Boys A Grade - 50M Freestyle - 1st Runner-up
翁嘉希 YUNG Ka-hei (5C)
Boys A Grade - 50M Butterfly - Champion
翁嘉希 YUNG Ka-hei (5C)
Boys A Grade - 50M Breaststroke - 3rd Runner-up
羅筠皓 LAW Kwan-ho (5A)
Boys A Grade - 4x50M Freestyle Relay - 1st Runner-up
關智聰 KWAN Chi-chung (6D)陳智輝 CHAN Chi-fai (5C)高錦豐 KO Kam-fung (5A)陳穎謙 CHAN William (5A)
Boys A Grade - 4x50M Medley Relay - 2nd Runner-up
劉柏儒 LIU Pak-yu, Nelson (5D)翁嘉希 YUNG Ka-hei (5C)羅筠皓 LAW Kwan-ho (5A)劉晉耀 LAU Chun-yiu (5C)
Boys B Grade - 200M Breaststroke - 2nd Runner-up
郭梓軒 KWOK Tsz-hin (3D)
Boys B Grade - 200M Individual Medley - 1st Runner-up
黃卓謙 WONG Cheuk-him (3C)
Boys B Grade - 100M Backstroke - 3rd Runner-up
馮晰哲 FUNG Sik-chit (3A)
Boys B Grade - 4x50M Freestyle Relay - 3rd Runner-up
梁展熙 LEUNG Chin-hei (4C)蘇俊瑜 SO Nicolas (4A)陳開愉 CHAN Hoi-yu, Anson (3D)陳漢曜 CHAN Hon-yiu (2C)
Boys B Grade - 50M Breaststroke - 2nd Runner-up
陳漢曜 CHAN Hon-yiu (2C)
Boys B Grade - 4x50M Medley Relay - 3rd Runner-up
郭梓軒 KWOK Tsz-hin (3D)黃卓謙 WONG Cheuk-him (3C)卓鉅軒 CHEUK Kui-hin (3B)馮晰哲 FUNG Sik-chit (3A)
Boys B Grade - Overall 1st Runner-up
TWGSS
Boys C Grade - 100M Freestyle - Champion
范浩義 FAN Ho-yee (2A)
Boys C Grade - 200M Freestyle - Champion
范浩義 FAN Ho-yee (2A)
Boys C Grade - 50M Butterfly - Champion
林霆羲 LAM Ting-hei (1C)
Boys C Grade - 100M Breaststroke - Champion
林霆羲 LAM Ting-hei (1C)
Boys C Grade - 4x50M Medley Relay - Champion
范浩義 FAN Ho-yee (2A)林霆羲 LAM Ting-hei (1C)鄭文竣 CHENG Jacky Man-chun (1D)丘德賢 YAU Tak-yin, Jacky Johan (1D)黃梓彥 WONG Chee-yin (1D)
Boys C Grade - Overall 1st Runner-up
TWGSS
Girls A Grade - 50M Freestyle - 2nd Runner-up
黃鈞樂 WONG Kwan-lok (5B)
Girls A Grade - 100M Breaststroke - 3rd Runner-up
龍曉琳 LUNG Hiu-lum (5A)
Girls A Grade - 4x50M Freestyle Relay - 2nd Runner-up
黃鈞樂 WONG Kwan-lok (5B)麥希瑜 MAK Hei-yu (5B)龍曉琳 LUNG Hiu-lum (5A)黃巧兒 WONG Hau-yi (5A)
Girls B Grade - 50M Freestyle - Champion
李日君 LEE Yat-kwan, Hillary (4C)
Girls B Grade - 100M Freestyle - 1st Runner-up
李日君 LEE Yat-kwan, Hillary (4C)
Girls B Grade - 50M Breaststroke - 2nd Runner-up
陳嘉慧 CHAN Ka-wai (4C)
Girls B Grade - 50M Breaststroke - 3rd Runner-up
鄔栩晴 WU Hui-ching (3C)
Girls B Grade - 4x50m Freestyle Relay - 3rd Runner-up
李日君 LEE Yat-kwan, Hillary (4C)潘鈺峮 PAN Yuk-kwan (4A)鄭子超 CHENG Tsz-chiu (3D)黎信延 LAI Shun-yin (3A)
Girls B Grade - Overall 2nd Runner-up
TWGSS
Girls C Grade - 100M Backstroke - 2nd Runner-up
李佩盈 LI Pui-ying (2C)
Girls C Grade - 100M Breaststroke - 2nd Runner-up
林靄瑩 LAM Oi-ying (2A)
Girls C Grade - 100M Freestyle - 2nd Runner-up
林焯璇 LAM Cheuk-shuen (1C)
Girls C Grade - 50M Freestyle - 1st Runner-up
葉慧嵐 YIP Wai-nam (1A)
Girls C Grade - 4x50m Freestyle Relay - 1st Runner-up
王筱悠 WONG Siu-yau (2A)林靄瑩 LAM Oi-ying (2A)張心玥 CHEUNG Sum-yuet (1D)林焯璇 LAM Cheuk-shuen (1C)
Girls C Grade - 4x50m Medley Relay - 2nd Runner-up
伍凱淇 NG Hoi-kei (2C)李佩盈 LI Pui-ying (2C)葉慧嵐 YIP Wai-nam (1A)麥珮嘉 MAK Pui-gar, Peggy (1A)郭姿廷 KWOK Chi-ting, Courtney (1A)
Girls C Grade - Overall 2nd Runner-up
TWGSS